Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | L 32-37 | Sycamore Endres 5B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | L 4-15 | Indian Hill Roberts 5G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 28-23 | Lebanon Long 4G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | W 31-21 | Ross Hughes 5B-C | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Grabeman 4B-HR | W 21-20 | Oak Hills Kutzleb 4B-HR | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fitzgerald 4B-HR | L 6-14 | Little Miami Mcdade 4B-HR | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fekry 4G-R | L 10-26 | Blanchester Wiley 4G-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Hertenstein 4B-R | L 11-19 | Little Miami Lusher 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | W 31-21 | Loveland King 4B-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | L 14-32 | Loveland Koors 6G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | W 24-16 | Oak Hills Braun 5G-A | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | W 31-17 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Kerr 6B-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rovito 3B-R | L 19-21 | Little Miami Gavey 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | W 28-12 | Fairfield Warriors Kelly 5B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 41-4 | Fairfield Warriors Thomas 4G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | W 35-5 | West Clermont Garrett 5B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Buehrer 5G-HR | L 6-27 | Three Rivers Trimpe 5G-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Styrcula 5B-R | W 49-38 | Loveland Strole 5B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Meager 3B-R | L 11-13 | Lakota Thunderbirds Alles 3B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Roller 6B-R | W 47-11 | Hamilton United Wright 6B-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rovito 6B-R | L 28-33 | Lakota Thunderbirds Traylor 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | W 30-18 | Forest Hills Titans Meeker 4B-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | L 8-25 | Dews Elite Lady Canes Beck 5GA | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | W 27-24 | Sycamore Poore 6G-A | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | W 33-23 | Forest Hills Titans Thompson 5B-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | L 17-23 | Loveland Combs 4B-B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | L 9-31 | Kings Begley 4B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | L 26-39 | Indian Hill Roeder 6B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 17-5 | Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | L 23-26 | New Richmond Ducolon 5B-C | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Grabeman 4B-HR | W 28-19 | Hamilton United Zimmers 4B-HR | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Emmorey 6B-R | W 35-23 | Lakota Thunderbirds Montgomery 6B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rankin 6B-R | L 18-24 | Wyoming Rec Mcmenamin 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | L 20-21 | Three Rivers Clayton 5B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | L 12-14 | Little Miami Wojnicz 5G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | L 26-35 | Sycamore Darbyshire 4B-A | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 17-14 | Loveland Brislin 4G-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | W 23-22 | Milford Busemeyer 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | W 34-27 | Forest Hills Lackmeyer 6G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | L 15-21 | Ross Malcom 4B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Zhang 3B-R | W 19-10 | Kings Klaus 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fernandes 3B-R | L 10-32 | Mason Bishop 3B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | W 40-36 | West Clermont Taylor 6B-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | L 12-20 | Milford Wojtkiewicz 5G-B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | W 21-19 | Kilgour Ealy 5B-C | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Buehrer 5G-HR | L 3-31 | Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Beckner 5G-R | L 10-14 | Lebanon Robinett 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Styrcula 5B-R | W 19-2 | Lebanon Chamberlain 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Golinski 4B-R | L 7-28 | Lakota Thunderbirds Keuler 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Weimer 3G-R | L 5-14 | Lebanon Goodwin 3G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 14-10 | Harrison Sowder 4G-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | W 19-11 | Terrace Park Moore 5B-B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | W 25-14 | Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | L 26-31 | Kings Reiss 4B-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | L 18-31 | Kings Sweeney 5G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | W 31-27 | Milford Nichols 4B-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | L 33-42 | Fairfield Warriors McNear Sr 6B-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | L 4-18 | Kings Nejman 5G-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 17-6 | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | W 30-25 | Talawanda Ruihley 5B-C | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fitzgerald 4B-HR | W 30-17 | Mason Grabeman 4B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | L 15-32 | Fairfield Warriors Booker 6G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rankin 6B-R | L 15-27 | Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 6B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | L 29-36 | Batavia Mendenhall 4B-A | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | L 10-31 | Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | W 33-22 | Sycamore Poore 6G-A | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | W 31-11 | Milford Hawkins 5B-B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | L 26-32 | Forest Hills Titans Smalley 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | W 32-19 | Hamilton United Kotey 4B-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | W 8-6 | Forest Hills Nienaber 5G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | W 22-20 | Kings Reiss 6G-A | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | L 23-27 | Little Miami Tudor 4B-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | W 36-19 | Indian Hill Kempton 5B-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | W 30-13 | Hamilton United Menninger 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | W 15-14 | Sycamore Busdeker 5G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | L 26-29 | Princeton Lil Vikes Brockman 6B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | W 17-10 | Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 24-15 | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | L 17-22 | Batavia Biery 5B-C | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Buehrer 5G-HR | L 8-43 | Wyoming Rec Berkemeyer 5G-HR | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Grabeman 4B-HR | L 24-25 | Oak Hills Bross 4B-HR | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fitzgerald 4B-HR | L 15-32 | Cincinnati Country Day Detwiler 4B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | L 24-25 | Milford Erb 4B-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | W 34-26 | Harrison Thompson 6B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Moran 6G-R | W 22-17 | Lebanon Chivington 6G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | L 23-25 | Batavia Meyers 6B-C | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | L 6-33 | Sycamore Gratsch 4B-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Meager 3B-R | W 36-12 | Lebanon Jackson 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | W 31-24 | Harrison Doll 5B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | L 6-18 | Mariemont Tedford 5G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | W 28-18 | Kings Harrod 5B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Buehrer 5G-HR | L 16-17 | Loveland Oakland 5G-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rovito 3B-R | L 9-26 | Lakota Thunderbirds Collins 3B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Zhang 3B-R | L 11-15 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Weimer 3G-R | W 22-20 | Kings Bohardt 3G-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason O'Connell 5G-R | L 7-19 | Lebanon Robinett 5G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | W 19-10 | Milford Reece 6G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | W 30-27 | Forest Hills Titans Gearding 4B-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | L 14-29 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Meyer 5G-A | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Vordemesche 4B-R | L 9-31 | Blanchester Wells 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | W 49-31 | Forest Hills Titans Nelson 6B-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 23-12 | Forest Hills Hyden 4G-B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | L 21-27 | Madeira Scott 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Schatzel 4B-A | W 31-20 | Oak Hills Lockwood 4B-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | L 11-18 | Milford Pawlak 5G-A | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | W 28-21 | Indian Hill Smith 4B-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | W 51-39 | Milford Smith 6B-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | W 42-26 | Oak Hills Boles 5B-C | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Beckner 5G-R | W 14-10 | Lebanon Gemperline 5G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fekry 4G-R | L 2-22 | Lakota Thunderbirds Taylor 4G-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Kremer 5B-R | L 10-11 | Lakota Thunderbirds Robbins 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | vs | Cincinnati College Prep Dailey 6G-A |
canceled |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Shahandeh 5G-A | L 5-27 | Princeton Girls Jackson 5G-A |
completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | L 11-23 | Fairfield Warriors O'Toole 4B-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | L 45-52 | Kings Hollowell 6B-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | W 22-20 | Madeira Fuller 5B-C | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fitzgerald 4B-HR | W 24-17 | Hamilton United Zimmers 4B-HR | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Grabeman 4B-HR | L 20-23 | Little Miami Mcdade 4B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Coffaro 5B-B | W 32-22 | West Clermont Hollis 5B-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | L 5-17 | Harrison Kamm 5G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 34-16 | Indian Hill Larkin 4G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | L 19-21 | Harrison Markarian 6B-C | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Buehrer 5G-HR | L 13-31 | Finneytown Hill 5G-HR | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Cleary 3G-R | W 21-12 | Forest Hills Delotell 3G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason O'Connell 5G-R | L 6-14 | Blanchester Bolin 5G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Loveland Brislin 4G-B | W 19-5 | Indian Hill Larkin 4G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lebanon Long 4G-B | W 27-17 | Forest Hills Hyden 4G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Terrace Park Moore 5G-B | L 11-18 | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Batavia Herzner 6B-R | W 25-21 | Cincinnati Christian Rowland 6B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Lewis 6B-R | L 22-28 | Mason Emmorey 6B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Hirsch 6B-A | W 50-46 | Milford Maines 6B-A | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Lebanon Bedwell 5G-B | W 17-10 | Oak Hills Mahler 5G-B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Tate 3B-R | W 13-7 | Milford Lowe 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Seven Hills Luther 3B-R | L 20-23 | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Cincinnati Christian Hill 3B-R | W 29-15 | Rockwern Shmoel 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Riley 4B-R | vs | Goshen Lewis 4B-R | scheduled |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Arand 3B-R | L 16-23 | Kilgour Smith 3B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Tate 3B-R | L 16-22 | Pleasant Ridge Richer 3B-R | completed |